More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Nagendra Block, Stage 1, Banashankari, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagendra Block? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagendra Block, Stage 1, Banashankari, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nagendra Block)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
H
HomeSource
1/23
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagendra Block

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
5.82 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
0.76 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3.80 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.40 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyBachelor Friendly
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chikkallasandra Bus StopClose to Banashankari Me...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro ...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/23
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Banashankari Metro StationPower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TemplePower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kusuma HospitalClose to Nirmala Store Bus StopClose to Deepanjali Naga...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nagendra Block, Bengaluru

Dwaraka Nagar
7,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muneshwara Block
15 people rated this locality
3.25
11,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalidasa Layout
17,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chennammana Kere
9,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Giri Nagar
12,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.43%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nagendra Block, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Temple Chimes
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Banashankari,Bengaluru
81.12 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ballal SS Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maia The Seven
4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.43 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata The Promont
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-12.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanee Icon