Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Jayanagar? Choose from 24+ New Projects, 98+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Jayanagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Jayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jayanagar)

MP
Mythreyi Promoters
1/18
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹86.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 1656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
AC
Amith Construction
1/5
2.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/17
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 2110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/23
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/26
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹71.14 L - 73.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 1462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
SB
Shyam Builders
1/24
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹36.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.37 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.69 L - 80.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
S
Sipani Properties Private Limited
1/16
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koramangala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Sizes: 655 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
Shivakumar.B.S
Owner
1/13
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
TA
The Advantage Raheja
1/51
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Venkatapura

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PI
Panchama Infra
1/9
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹39.13 L - 46.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.43 L - 55.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
TA
The Advantage Raheja
1/2
4.6 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Venkatapura

1 BHK Flat
₹75.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2996 sq.ft.
Madhvesh NK
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.5 kmVasavi Hospital- 3.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 6.3 kmVidyarthi Bhava...+ More
TF
The Fortune Group
1/8
4.7 kms away

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vivek Nagar

1.5 BHK Flat
₹45.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.15 L - 51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
Akhil K
1/27
4.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Koramangala...+ More
CG
Columbia Group
1/4
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹18.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L - 37.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L - 46.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 1457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
OH
Opera Homes
1/14
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹35.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.56 L - 57.91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/21
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Koramangala

1 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹10.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 3294 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NEHA
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.4 kmVasavi Hospital- 3.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.5 kmVidyarthi Bhavan...+ More
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/24
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Block 4
16,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
9th Block
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
8th Block
25,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaya Nagar East
17,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
5th Block
28,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramuk MM Meridian
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
5.75 Cr-8.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
1.61 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Opal
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
1.68 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanthi Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
90.3 L-99.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Life is Beautiful
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarajeshware Piccassso
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar, Bangalore
3.15 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Prakruthi Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
1.61 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
49.5 L-58.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jayanagar, Bengaluru