CR
CLASSIC REALTORS
Locality Champion
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Hospitals BannerghattaClose to Jayadeva H...+ More Updated
1w ago