More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bukkasagara? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bukkasagara. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Bukkasagara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pride Crosswinds Phase II (625 sq.ft)
₹35.02 L - 5.89 Cr
Bukkasagara, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Nandanavana Layout, Bukkasagara
6 BHK Independent House (4650 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Nandanavana Layout, Bukkasagara
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Nandanavana Layout, Bukkasagara
2 BHK Flat (835 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Bukkasagara
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bukkasagara
2 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Nandanavana Layout, Bukkasagara
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.79 L
Nandanavana Layout, Bukkasagara
Residential Plot (750 sq.ft)
₹56.25 L
Bukkasagara, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Mahanthalingapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
S
Sharuk
1/16
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

625 sq.ft Plot
₹35.02 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹48.83 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹54.91 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹62.2 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹63.49 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹64.18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹71.66 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹76.64 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹83.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹96.28 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2409 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
10517 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/14
New Booking
Pride Vatika Phase II
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Endeavour Academy- 2.7 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 3.8 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 20.4 kmDiletto...+ More
Sonu
1/26
Resale
Pride Sunrise Phase 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Chandra
Owner
1/23
Resale
Pride Green Meadows
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Sadiya Modi
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mahesh Khatri
Owner
1/3
Resale
Pride Horizon
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PG
Pride Group
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2007
NS
Nirman Shelters (B) Pvt Ltd
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
PG
Pride Group
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Off Bannerghatta Rd - Jigani, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K - ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AM
Address Maker Life Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

12917 sq.ft Plot
₹4.3 Cr
22733 sq.ft Plot
₹7.57 Cr
25833 sq.ft Plot
₹8.6 Cr
32292 sq.ft Plot
₹10.75 Cr
34445 sq.ft Plot
₹11.47 Cr
38750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.9 Cr
43056 sq.ft Plot
₹14.34 Cr
51667 sq.ft Plot
₹17.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SH
S2 Homes
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani, Bangalore

523 sq.ft Plot
₹10.45 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹17.37 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹17.53 L
882 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹20.29 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹20.43 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹27.25 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹29.21 L
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹29.45 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹29.87 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹30.86 L
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹31.78 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹32.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1712 sq.ft Plot
₹34.22 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.98 L
2154 sq.ft Plot
₹43.06 L
2622 sq.ft Plot
₹52.41 L
2999 sq.ft Plot
₹59.95 L
3144 sq.ft Plot
₹62.85 L
9670 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PH
Pride Housing
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PD
Paramount Developers Bengaluru
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
PG
Pride Group
1/17

3, 4 BHK Villas in Jigani, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹3.16 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2023
PG
Pride Group
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 53.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 53.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K - 5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
RI
Royaal Infrastructures
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Bannerughatta, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
PG
Pride Group
1/32

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.83k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
PG
Pride Group
1/16

3 BHK Villa in Jigani, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.35k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
PG
Pride Group
1/13

3 BHK Villa in On Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PG
Pride Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Jigani, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.68 L - 53.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36 K - 5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PG
Pride Group
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
PG
Pride Group
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NS
Nirman Shelters (B) Pvt Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2000
NS
Nirman Shelters (B) Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Villa
₹42.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42.75 L - 90.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

Top Projects for Sale in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Pride Vatika
Residential Plots
Bukkasagara,Bengaluru
49.58 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Crosswinds
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bukkasagara,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.79 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pride Rolling Hills Phase II
Residential Plots
Bukkasagara,Bengaluru
43.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bukkasagara,Bengaluru
30.55 L-50.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bukkasagara,Bengaluru
20.18 L-32.72 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Umashankar Enclave
Residential Plots
Bukkasagara,Bengaluru
55.81 L-1.12 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nirman Nandanavana Plots
Residential Plots
Bukkasagara,Bengaluru
21.0 L-42.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nirman Nuthan
Residential Plots
Bukkasagara,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S2 Butterfly Gardens
Residential Plots
Jigani, Bangalore
10.45 L-1.93 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Royaal Vasundhara Enklev
Residential Plots
Bannerughatta, Bengaluru