Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Duplex Houses for Sale in Koppa Gate, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
Property Care
Locality Champion
1/7
4.25 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bannerghatta National Park Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Temple  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
5.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Gottigere Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
4.55 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Electronic CityClose t...+ More
Chandran M
Owner
1/28
3.18 km away
Resale
Himagiri Prashanthi
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Janaki Raman
Owner
1/15
3.18 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Pramod Gowda
Owner
1/5
0.46 km away
Resale
SVV Harappa Green Woods 3
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
User
Owner
1/9
3.16 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Priyanka
Owner
3.18 km away
Resale
₹85.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingSports FacilityKids Area
AP
Annciya Projects LLP
1/6
4.52 km away

3 BHK Villa,Duplex in Electronic City, Bengaluru

3 BHK Duplex
₹85.05 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
Sharath Gowda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Jigani for Rs. 47000000
3.16 km away
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community