Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Thathaguni, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thathaguni)

Gep
Owner
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1879 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - Kanakapura Road- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 0.1 kmVaishnavi Palace- 0.1 kmUtth...+ More
SI
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Badamanavarathekaval

2483 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
2529 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2810 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2945 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
3015 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
3766 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
3921 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
4487 sq.ft Plot
₹2.47 Cr
5271 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
5315 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
5399 sq.ft Plot
₹2.97 Cr
5527 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
5887 sq.ft Plot
₹3.24 Cr
6024 sq.ft Plot
₹3.31 Cr
6050 sq.ft Plot
₹3.33 Cr
6157 sq.ft Plot
₹3.39 Cr
6372 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
6591 sq.ft Plot
₹3.63 Cr
6625 sq.ft Plot
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Pankaja
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Bangalore South, Bangalore- 0.1 kmShankar Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmSilk Instit...+ More
NS
Nanda Shelters
1/42
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Badamanavarathekaval

1879 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2318 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2415 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
2622 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
2744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2801 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2906 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
3040 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
3175 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
4060 sq.ft Plot
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
KD
Kanakasri Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.24k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
E1
Essem 18
1/14
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rachanamadu

1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Tarun
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.67 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thathaguni

Residential Lands for Sale in Concorde Elements Of Earth
6.06 kmfrom
₹64.2 L - 1.28 Cr
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jailani Karuara Jailani Karuara
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EB
Elegant Builder And Developers
1/2
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Badamanavarathekaval

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DP
Destiny Promoters
1/3
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Talaghattapura

510 sq.ft Plot
₹29.32 L
582 sq.ft Plot
₹33.46 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹34.49 L
649 sq.ft Plot
₹37.31 L
674 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
716 sq.ft Plot
₹41.16 L
727 sq.ft Plot
₹41.8 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹43.12 L
784 sq.ft Plot
₹45.07 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹45.99 L
835 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹52.37 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹53.47 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹56.28 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹57.49 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
₹60.13 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹64.04 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹67.9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.99 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SP
Shivraj P
1/4
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Badamanavarathekaval

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
Ankit Shadambi
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Anand...+ More
I
info
1/13
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagegowdanapalya

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/20
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mallasandra

600 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
731 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹65.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SS
Sri Sumeru Realty
1/3
3.0 kms away
Nagar
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
MD
Mantri Developers
1/11
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Thathaguni

Residential Lands for Sale in Concorde Elements Of Earth
₹64.2 L - 1.28 Cr
Mantri Developers
1/11
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval

600 sq.ft Plot
₹37.19 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹74.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹92.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
BA
Bhanupriya Associates
1/3
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Uttari

1079 sq.ft Plot
₹53.93 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹57.3 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹57.91 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹58.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹61.89 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹65.47 L
1317 sq.ft Plot
₹65.85 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹68.85 L
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹69.85 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹71.25 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹73.83 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹76.88 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹77.82 L
1654 sq.ft Plot
₹82.7 L
1901 sq.ft Plot
₹95.05 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
3347 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
3905 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thathaguni, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Nanda Prakruthi
Residential Plots
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-2.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanakasri Opulence
Residential Plots
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval,Bengaluru
74.9 L-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thathaguni, Bengaluru

Badamanavarathekaval
11,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rachanamadu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vaderahalli South Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval
13,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagegowdanapalya
1 people rated this locality
5
12,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talaghattapura
1 people rated this locality
4
9,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyotipuram
10,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anjanapura
9,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mallasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.21
10,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vakil Garden City
11,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.12%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Outer Ring Road
11,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bellary Road-Sahakara Nagar
9,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hesarghatta Main Road-Bilijali