Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move Properties in Thathaguni, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Venkat
Owner
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Valley School, KFI- 3.2 kmShankar Super Specialty Hospital- 5.8 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 4.3 kmVaishnavi Palace...+ More
Venkatesh
Owner
1/24
Resale
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Swetha Priya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 870 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Thathaguni for Rs. 9800000
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Valley School, KFI- 0.1 kmShankar Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 0.1 kmVaishnavi Palace...+ More
Abhishek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2550 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Thathaguni for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft