Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Thindlu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Thindlu? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thindlu)

GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
1/40
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 3 more
1/33
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/26
2.7 kms away
Falcon
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
F
Futureisone
1/23
3.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses in Sarjapur

2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/38
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yamare

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SK
S Kishore
1/33
1.0 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMart SarjapurLiftFire Fighting System

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
1.27 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Heights
4.31 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serene Heights
Modern Spaaces
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
5.04 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
6.06 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/37
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to Indus International School BangaloreClose to DMart Sarjapur  •...+ More
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/50
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1149 - 2735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Pratik Shankar
Owner
1/30
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 19.9 kmCharcoal Kitchen- 1.2 km...+ More
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
GP
Guru Prasad
1/22
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
GP
Guru Prasad
1/21
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/24
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
GP
Guru Prasad
1/20
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Thindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Wonderwall Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Wonderwall Phase 1
by Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sompura, Bengaluru
ER
Everest realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Avalon Park
₹1.54 Cr - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Avalon Park
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 3 more
Pathipatibharath
Owner
1/26
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAmruth Park land- 0.1 km...+ More
FP
FORTUNE PRIMERO LLP
+ 1 more
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹95.23 L - 96.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thindlu, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Pushpam Lush County
Residential Plots
Thindlu,Bengaluru
52.5 L-93.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Solitaire
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.45 Cr-2.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thindlu, Bengaluru

Sarjapur
47 people rated this locality
3.85
10,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gudighattanahalli
8,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Matnahalli
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ittangur
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panditana Agrahara
8,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sompura
2 people rated this locality
3
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chikkadunnasandra
4 people rated this locality
4.75
7,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuthaganahalli
8,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
V. Kallahalli
12,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Volagerekallahalli
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year