Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 526

2 BHK for sale in Sompura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sompura? Choose from 53+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Properties and 8+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sompura. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sompura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Signature Classic (651 sq.ft)
₹56 L - 85.5 L
Sompura, Bengaluru
Sri Sai Vihar (880 sq.ft)
₹52.8 L - 77.8 L
Sompura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (903 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Sompura, Bengaluru
DSR The Address (1149 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Sompura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1015 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sompura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (895 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Sompura, Bengaluru
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1 (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1015 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sompura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (949 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Sompura, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy homes
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sompura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 85.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
Updated
5d ago
AP
Avenew project
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sompura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L - 77.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.44 L - 87.48 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic Phase 1
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridge International School BangaloreSwimming Pool ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/50
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge Int...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
MG Trident
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Oakridge International Schoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sompura

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
1.05 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
1.85 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
3.39 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Mathapathi Grand Field
6.90 kmfrom
₹89.84 L - 1.34 Cr
Mathapathi Grand Field
MATHAPATHI CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LTD
2, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
T
Thavarool Real Estate
Seller
S
Sharuk
+ 4 more
1/30
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
3w ago
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge Internat...+ More
Updated
2d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/18
Resale
Confident Orion
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to Spandana HospitalGood Cross ventilation
M
MOHAN
1/6
New Booking
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to DMart SarjapurSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/34
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
New Booking
MG Trident
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/34
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
M
MOHAN
1/6
New Booking
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to DMart Sarjapur24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sompura

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nandana Galaxy
₹74.06 L - 1.08 Cr
Sri Nandana Galaxy
by Sri Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Orion Heights
₹1.14 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sri Orion Heights
by Sri Balaji Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kodathi, Bengaluru
ER
Everest realty
Seller + 1 more
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/37
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
M
MOHAN
1/6
New Booking
₹62.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DMart SarjapurSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/31
Resale
Bricks and Milestones Wonderwall
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Confident Mayfair
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oakridge International School BangaloreClose to Spandana HospitalGated Commu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oakridge International School BangaloreClose to Spandana HospitalClose to DM...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic Phase 1
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Spandana Hospital
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Spandana HospitalGood Cross ventilationGated Community
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Spandana HospitalGated CommunityClose to Oakridge Int...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Anil
Owner
1/41
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Sai Vihar
RERA
₹65.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
WE
Wone Eight Estates Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.32 L - 97.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Spandana HospitalClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridg...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sompura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MG Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sompura,Bengaluru
45.68 L-62.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Crescent Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sompura,Bengaluru
38.0 L-56.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sompura,Bengaluru
52.8 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sompura,Bengaluru
67.08 L-86.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavisha Gardeniaa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sompura,Bengaluru
23.98 L-36.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavisha Bilva Phase II
3 BHK Apartment
Sompura,Bengaluru
1.69 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavisha Raaga
3 BHK Apartment
Sompura,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sompura,Bengaluru
71.66 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasta Concerto
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sompura,Bengaluru
42.98 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Wonderwall
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sompura,Bengaluru
96.06 L-2.09 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sompura, Bengaluru

Kadagrahara
4 people rated this locality