Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Confident Orion

Sort by:
Relevance
CO
by Confident Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

22

1 Acres

Orion is a premium housing project at Sarjapur in Bangalore. The project is developed by Confident Group. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Steam Room
Card Room
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+17
Confident Orion Project Images
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/18
Resale
Confident Orion
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
VINOD P
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Confident Orion
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago