More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Channasandra Layout, Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Channasandra Layout? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Channasandra Layout. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Channasandra Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Channasandra Layout, Srinivaspura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Architha Aarna (1205 sq.ft)
₹58.92 L - 99.8 L
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1271 sq.ft)
₹79.5 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
10 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1016 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
Aarush Arya (1167 sq.ft)
₹46.68 L - 66.04 L
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
MBM Square (1170 sq.ft)
₹53.82 L - 68.91 L
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
CARP Sumukha Meadows (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
...Read more
IR
Imperial Realty
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹58.92 L - 75.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L - 99.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Dhananjay Pr
Owner
Resale
Sindhu Sai Brindavan Enclave
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 2.3 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 6.7 kmAdyar Anan...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AC
Aarush Construction
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹46.68 L - 49.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.52 L - 66.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Channasandra Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2.27 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Elegant Tranquility
Elegant Builders And Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Hermitage
0.71 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Elegant Hermitage
Elegant Builders And Developers Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
3.65 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
MD
MBM Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹53.82 L - 54.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.39 L - 68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
CP
Carp Properties
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015
IP
i1 Properties
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013
IP
i1 Properties
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹38.35 L - 39.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.35 L - 48.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
PS
Prakruthi Shelters
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹39.13 L - 40.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.23 L - 54.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ft
VS
Vaastu Structures
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L
Possession: Feb, 2016
7H
7 Hills Constructions
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹57.97 L - 66.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.73 L - 86.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
AD
Architha Developers
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 76.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Srinivaspura

SS
Sindu Structures

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹32.96 L - 44.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.73 L - 53.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Channasandra Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Hermitage
₹1.26 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Elegant Hermitage
by Elegant Builders And Developers Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
AD
Architha Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Architha BG Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Srinivaspura

542 sq.ft Plot
₹70.44 L
599 sq.ft Plot
₹77.89 L
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
1409 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹1.85 Cr
1442 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
1491 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
1522 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
1854 sq.ft Plot
₹2.41 Cr
1906 sq.ft Plot
₹2.48 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.6 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
IP
i1 Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of i1 Sai Homes

2 BHK Flat in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹26.46 L - 32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Channasandra Layout, Bengaluru

Banakshankari 6th Stage 11th Block
8,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganakal Village
8,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.81%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Channasandra Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
67.58 L-89.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Jyothi Nivas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Forest Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
84.1 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla OJASVI
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
67.0 L-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Elite Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J R Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Channasandra Layout, Bengaluru