More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Flats for Sale in Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dobbsapet? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dobbsapet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dobbsapet, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹91.47 L
Banashankari 6th Stage 6th Block, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.8 L
Dobbsapet, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Dobbsapet, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dobbsapet, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹39.4 L
Banashankari 6th Stage 7th Block, Dobbsapet
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.2 L
Dobbsapet, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Banashankari 6th Stage 7th Block, Dobbsapet
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Banashankari 6th Stage 6th Block
4 BHK Duplex (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Banashankari 6th Stage 6th Block
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (6000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Banashankari 6th Stage 6th Block, Bengaluru
...Read more
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹45.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 1.5 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 6 kmSilk Institute Me...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹45.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 1.6 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 6.2 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 6.4 kmHoli...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dobbsapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
2.94 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
3.22 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Aranya
3.95 kmfrom
₹3.57 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Gravity Aranya
Gravity Homes
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes Kengeri, Bengaluru
SP
Sais Phonenix
Seller
VR
Venkatesh R
1/3
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Silk Institute Metro StationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹45.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹33.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹45.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/3
New Booking
₹34.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dobbsapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/7
New Booking
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/2
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹39.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Anuradha D
1/15
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Top Projects for Sale around Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Essem The Valley By Essem18 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Rachanamadu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Golden Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
98.6 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Ananta
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
67.58 L-89.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TG Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
87.38 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dobbsapet, Bengaluru