0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Sale in Dobbsapet, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/2
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 1.5 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 6 kmSilk Institute Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹45.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dobbsapet

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
3.22 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sunworth City
3.64 kmfrom
₹84.19 L - 1.7 Cr
Provident Sunworth City
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹45.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹45.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹33.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹39.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/3
New Booking
₹34.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹45.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dobbsapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Olympia
₹98.7 L - 1.34 Cr
Gopalan Olympia
by Gopalan Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/7
New Booking
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Anuradha D
1/15
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Banashankari 6th Stage 7th Block
7,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Essem The Valley By Essem18 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Rachanamadu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Golden Horizon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Ananta
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
67.58 L-89.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TG Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
87.38 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Banashankari 6th Stage 6th Block
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,934