Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dobbsapet)

PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
3.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GE
Good Earth Eco Communities Private Limited
1/13
3.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/26
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Sales Team
1/27
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
ST
Sales Team
1/30
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/29
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dobbsapet

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
3.22 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.75 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Sales Team
1/26
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹76.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
ST
Sales Team
1/26
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/27
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 738 - 1377 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
LT
Lakshminath TG
1/31
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Silk Institute Metro StationClose to DMart Kanakapura Road
LT
Lakshminath TG
1/27
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1409 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silk Institute Metro StationClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadNatural LightVastu Compliant
LT
Lakshminath TG
1/24
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura RoadClose to Silk Institute Metro Station...+ More
LT
Lakshminath TG
1/22
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1409 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Silk Institute Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Banashankari 6th Stage 7th Block
7,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Golden Horizon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Forest Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
84.1 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivara Vasudha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout,Bengaluru
1.07 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
67.58 L-89.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara New Launch Talaghattapura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B V Maple Habitat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout,Bengaluru
73.02 L-96.27 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Banashankari 6th Stage 6th Block