More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1584

Flats for Sale in Doddabele, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Doddabele? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Doddabele. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Doddabele. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Doddabele, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Doddabele, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Bluejay Ardley, Doddabele
Residential Plot (1107 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Bluejay Ardley, Doddabele
Vaarahi Vivarea (1125 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (883 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Kambipura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (727 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Venkatapura, Kambipura, Bengaluru
Sai Gangothri Hill Crest (590 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L - 77.01 L
Kengeri, Bangalore
G R Nisarga Residency (1165 sq.ft)
₹79.8 L - 1.1 Cr
Kodipalya, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1082 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Kambipura, Bengaluru
Gravity Aranya (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.57 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Kengeri, Bangalore
...Read more
SS
S S Promoters
1/5
Verified
Resale
Anemones Haven of Bliss
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
V
Vijayakumar
1/20
New Booking
The Akshara Valley Address
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 8.6 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 2.8 kmSrinid...+ More
Manjunath B
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Bluejay Ardley Phase 2, Doddabele, Bangalore
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VC
Vaarahi Constructions
1/20
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 85.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
0.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
0.72 km away
Verified
Resale
VBHC Palmhaven II Block C
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriGood C...+ More
GH
Green home
1/31
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.21 L - 54.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.04 L - 77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TR
Titan Realtors
1/11
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodipalya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L - 89.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.98 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddabele

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
4.91 kmfrom
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa Gangasandra, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
6.40 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
KNS Sampada
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Hejjala, Bengaluru
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
1.78 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
2.57 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
0.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Challaghatta Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sais Phonenix
1/23
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Kengeri, Bangalore

3 BHK Duplex
₹3.57 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/9
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Venkatapura, Kambipura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
VH
V2 Holdings
+ 1 more
1/30
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/31
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
0.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, K...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/26
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Off kanakapura Road

4 BHK Villa
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/30
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.95 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
Updated
3w ago
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kengeri, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Doddabele

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
by Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa
Gangasandra, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/6
2.03 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
1.51 km away
Resale
VBHC Palmhaven II Block A
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri Police Stati...+ More
IR
Imperial Realty
1/31
4.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹58.92 L - 75.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L - 99.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/33
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.85 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
A
Amaranath
1/12
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
P
Prakash B
1.62 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/52
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
4d ago
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/15
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
+ 7 more
1/28
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.18 L - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Adithya Satyanarayana Rao
Owner
1/25
1.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Uniworth Tranquil Villas
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
3.34 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Doddabele, Bengaluru

Bluejay Ardley
6,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.94%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Doddabele, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in The Address The Green Valley Address
Residential Plots
Kengeri, Bengaluru
41.1 L-65.76 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The Akshara Valley Address
Residential Plots
Doddabele,Bengaluru
42.91 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anemones Haven of Bliss
1 BHK Apartment
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eahanaa Enclave
Residential Plots
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhagini Golden Threshold
Residential Plots
Doddabele,Bengaluru
19.2 L-76.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bluejay Olive
Residential Plots
Doddabele,Bengaluru
44.4 L-66.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Doddabele, Bengaluru

Kambipura
18 people rated this locality
4.26
8,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byadralli
6,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kengeri Gollahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.