Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Doddabele, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Srivari Springs
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddabele

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
AH
Anemones Hospitality And Hotels Private Limited
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Doddabele

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Doddabele)

GE
Good Earth Eco Communities Private Limited
1/13
1.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
6.0 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Sales Team
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Sales Team
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹78.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
ST
Sales Team
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddabele

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Equinox 4
0.79 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Provident Equinox 4
Provident Housing Limited
3 BHK Flat Venkatapura, Kambipura, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
5.62 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
6.44 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/31
0.8 km away
RERA
₹78.3 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹78.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Sales Team
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Challaghatta Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Sales Team
1/29
0.8 km away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/30
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/23
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Sales Team
1/27
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
ST
Sales Team
1/30
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/29
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹76.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Doddabele, Bengaluru

Bluejay Ardley
6,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.94%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Doddabele, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Anemones Haven of Bliss
1 BHK Apartment
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Doddabele, Bengaluru

Kambipura
18 people rated this locality
4.26
8,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byadralli
6,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kengeri Gollahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kengeri
14 people rated this locality
4.25
7,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodipalya
6,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hemmigepura
7,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dobbsapet
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gudimavu
6,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkatapura, Kambipura
7,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Telecom Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.