SSS S Promoters1/5VerifiedResale1 BHK Flat in Doddabele, Bengaluru Anemones Haven of Bliss RERA₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft540 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParkingContact
Chandra PrakashOwner1/7ResaleNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Bluejay Ardley, Doddabele, Bengaluru ₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft540 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftGarden Updated 1w agoContact
Bluejay Enterprises1/12Bluejay Ardley Phase 2 Residential Land / Plots in Doddabele 1200 sq.ft Plot₹44.4 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹55.5 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹66.6 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹88.8 LAvg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014Contact
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.1/10The Address The Green Valley Address Residential Land / Plots in Doddabele 1500 sq.ft Plot₹41.1 L1620 sq.ft Plot₹44.39 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹65.76 LAvg. Price: ₹2.74k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.1/15The Akshara Valley Address RERAResidential Land / Plots in Doddabele 595 sq.ft Plot₹42.91 L1499 sq.ft Plot₹1.08 Cr1799 sq.ft Plot₹1.3 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.73 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Bhagini Developers1/3Bhagini Golden Threshold Residential Land / Plots in Doddabele 600 sq.ft Plot₹19.2 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹38.4 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹48 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹57.6 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹76.8 LAvg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016Contact
Bluejay EnterprisesRequest ImagesBluejay Olive Residential Land / Plots in Doddabele 1200 sq.ft Plot₹44.4 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹55.5 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹66.6 LAvg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Provident Housing Limited1/141.6 kms awayProvident Equinox 3 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri 2 BHK Flat₹70.72 L3 BHK Flat₹88 LAvg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Ivy Homes1/140.7 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Venkatapura, Kambipura, Bengaluru RERA₹53.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft727 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriGood Cross ventila...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/210.8 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Kambipura, Bengaluru RERA₹58.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft883 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Rashtrotthan...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/220.8 km awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Kambipura, Bengaluru RERA₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft1082 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Challaghatta Metro StationContact
Ivy Homes1/210.8 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Kambipura, Bengaluru RERA₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft883 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityClose to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriC...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/150.8 km away2 BHK Flat in Kambipura, Bengaluru RERA₹49.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft883 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Challaghatta Metro StationGated CommunityG...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/201.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru RERA₹52.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft725 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri Police Station Bus Stop ...+ MoreContact
Sales Team1/291.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru RERA₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft1103 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
Sales Team1/301.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru RERA₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft1113 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jan, 2028Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
Sales Team1/261.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru RERA₹71.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft1103 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
Home Dealz Komal1/204.6 kms away1 BHK Flat in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru RERA₹73.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft615 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
ZVZenith Vue Properties1/165.5 kms away1 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Bengaluru RERA₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft572 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Jnana Sweekar Public School- 2 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Sta...+ MoreContact
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd1/340.7 km awayVBHC Palmhaven II Block C RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Venkatapura, Kambipura 1 BHK Flat₹27.56 L - 35.73 L2 BHK Flat₹48.05 L - 48.16 LAvg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 417 - 728 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019Contact
RamkumarOwner1/360.8 km awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Kambipura, Bengaluru RERA₹63.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft1082 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 7.5 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 1.6 kmSrinidhi Sa...+ MoreContact
Jaya NaganathanOwner1/160.8 km away2 BHK Flat in Kambipura, Bengaluru RERA₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft623 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 7.5 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 1.6 kmSrinidhi Sa...+ MoreContact
Savitha YogiOwner1/150.8 km away3 BHK Flat in Kambipura, Bengaluru RERA₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft1083 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 7.5 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 1.6 kmSrinidhi Sa...+ MoreContact
Madhoo DasOwner1/290.8 km away2 BHK Flat in Kambipura, Bengaluru RERA₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft884 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 7.5 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 1.6 kmSrinidhi Sa...+ MoreContact
DeepakOwner1/240.8 km awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Kambipura, Bengaluru RERA₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft1050 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 7.5 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 1.6 kmSrinidhi Sa...+ MoreContact