Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Nature Samskruthi

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
by Nature HP Infras

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

0.2 Acres

Property for sale in Talaghattapura, Bangalore. This project, that is, Nature Samskruthi is a well designed project by Nature HP Infras. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Nature Samskruthi. Set in an expanse of 0.2 Acres, the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1107.0 - 1619.0 sq.ft.. Nature Samskruthi was launched in January 2015. Project possession is slated for Jan, 2016. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at Nature Samskruthi is 17. Nature Samskruthi is located in Site No.20, Thalaghttapura Village, Banashankari BDA Layout, 4TH 'B' Block Utharahalli Hobli, Near Talaghattapura, Bangalore. There are 17 units in this residential project.Come home to Nature Samskruthi. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved financing for Nature Samskruthi.Nature HP Infras is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 2009, the company has developed as many as 1 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Lingadheeranahalli area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Cycling & Jogging Track
24x7 Security
Gymnasium
Power Backup
Nature Samskruthi Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nature Samskruthi)

VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
1.1 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
HG
HM Group
1/54
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in J P Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere, Bengaluru

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
GE
Good Earth Eco Communities Private Limited
1/13
6.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kambipura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 2 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmSilk Institute M...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silk Institute Metro StationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura RoadClo...+ More
UP
Urban Properties
1/16
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 2 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 2.4 kmAdyar...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
0.4 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura...+ More
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
1/15
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Off Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1654 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
1.0 km away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmThalaghattapur...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/32
1.0 km away
Verified
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Nature Samskruthi, Bengaluru

Talaghattapura
1 people rated this locality
4
9,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thathaguni
1 people rated this locality
4
4,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banashankari 6th Stage 6th Block
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banashankari 6th Stage 4th Block
8,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lingadheeranahalli
6 people rated this locality
4.3
8,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thurahalli
7,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
3rd Block
9,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval
13,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VISL Layout
7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dobbsapet
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagegowdanapalya
1 people rated this locality
5
12,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pavamanapura
14,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vajarahalli
4,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banashankari 6th Stage
9,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rachanamadu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.