More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1493

Flats for Sale in Ramasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramasandra? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramasandra. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Ramasandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹38.4 L
Ramasandra
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
Residential Plot (580 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Ramasandra, Bengaluru
SLV Krishi (1077 sq.ft)
₹70.01 L - 79.63 L
Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Duplex (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
Navami Chamara Heights (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Ramasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
...Read more
AR
ANAND Reddy
1/5
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaec...+ More
DN
Dinesh N
1/4
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic doctor, EN...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SP
SLV Properties
1/3
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 79.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
1w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Aranya
4.08 kmfrom
₹3.57 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Gravity Aranya
Gravity Homes
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes Kengeri, Bengaluru
SP
Sais Phonenix
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
4.62 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
4.68 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Golden Horizon
5.49 kmfrom
₹98.6 L - 1.36 Cr
Sai Golden Horizon
Sai Ganesh Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
BH
Bright Homes
1/2
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
P
Prakash B
1/2
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ramasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
C
CHANDRU
1/21
2.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
C
CHANDRU
1/15
1.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
C
CHANDRU
1/25
1.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Gopalan Arcade MallLift
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
2.26 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 8.2 kmKINGS C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
3.67 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to G...+ More
Updated
2d ago
C
CHANDRU
1/20
1.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Kengeri Upanagara Satellite Town Bus StopClose to Pattanagere Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ramasandra, Bengaluru

9,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ramasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Realtius Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramasandra,Bengaluru
66.0 L-84.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramasandra, Bengaluru

Manganahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
SMV Layout
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kommaghatta
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kengeri Satellite Town
2 people rated this locality
5
7,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft