More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1787

Flats for Sale in Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
3 BHK Duplex (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, Ramasandra
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.83 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
4.69 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
5.06 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
5.29 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
SP
Shravya Properties
1/6
2.83 km away
Resale
₹99.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saandipini Hi-tech School- 0.1 kmBanu Multispeciality Hospital- 6.2 kmKengeri Metro Station- 6.8 kmCopper Chimney-...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
SP
SLV Properties
1/3
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 79.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
5d ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
1.69 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 8.2 kmKINGS C...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/4
1.01 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic doctor, EN...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kengeri, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage
ATZ Exotica
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
2.8 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmJnanabharathi Metro Station- ...+ More
GH
Green home
1/31
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.21 L - 54.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.04 L - 77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
C
CHANDRU
1/24
2.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/19
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, Bengaluru

Chikka Basti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 2nd Block
7,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dodda Basti
9,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Chamara Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jnana Ganga Nagar,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Honey Sanchike
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
99.86 L-99.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veda Vilasa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
3.68 Cr-4.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVD Gokulam