Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Ramasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ramasandra)

SP
Sais Phoenix
1/39
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
3273 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/29
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/29
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/40
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2784 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/43
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2784 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Kengeri Police Station Bus StopClose to Kengeri Me...+ More
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/37
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/30
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
2784 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/29
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
3246 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/37
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/29
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri Metro StationClose to MallClose to...+ More
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/34
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/28
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/26
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/35
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kengeri Police Station Bus StopClose to Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/18
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting System
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/18
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/18
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/18
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kengeri Police Station Bus StopClose to Kengeri Metro StationPower BackupLift...+ More
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/36
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
2784 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/35
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ramasandra, Bengaluru

Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block
8,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragathi Nesara
4,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dodda Basti
9,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikka Basti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Ramasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Honey Sanchike
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
99.86 L-99.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Chamara Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jnana Ganga Nagar,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sunworth City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
84.19 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaarahi Vivarea
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
81.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore