Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

Resale properties in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridge International School BangaloreClose ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
SV Pleasanta
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Heights
2.77 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serene Heights
Modern Spaaces
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge International School BangaloreClo...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
SV Pleasanta
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
G
Ghouse
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Prestige Meridian Park Phase 3
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/28
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Prestige Meridian Park Phase 3
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/15
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DMart SarjapurClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/22
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMart SarjapurClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/15
Resale
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/22
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to DMart SarjapurGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/37
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
I
Info
1/39
Resale
D J Confident Meadows
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Spandana HospitalNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
1.63 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
3 BHK Apartment
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-2.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Confident Platinum
Residential Plots
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Pleasanta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
62.08 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
77.0 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Oxygen
2, 3 BHK Apartments
On Sarjapur Main Road, Bangalore
83.15 L-99.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Orchid Garden
4 BHK Villa
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D J Confident Meadows
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anekal, Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PSR Flora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dommasandra,Bengaluru
35.88 L-55.48 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dommasandra, Bengaluru

Yamare
12,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thigala Chowdadenahalli
14,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kommasandra, Anekal
13,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sulikunte
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Choudadenahalli