Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sowparnika Pragati

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1 Acres

Pragati is a premium residential project launched by reputed real estate company Sowparnika Projects in Sarjapur, Bangalore. The project will be spread on a total area of 0.93 acres and is offering 2 and 3 BHK apartments for sale. Built-up area of 2 BHK apartments is in the range of 1100 to 1412 sq ft. and for 3 BHK apartments it is in the range of 1485 to 1882 sq ft. Lifts, power back-up, gymnasium, clubhouse, swimming pool, jogging track, intercom services, multipurpose room, electrification like solar energy, transformer, childrens play area, facility to play indoor games, rainwater harvesting, sewerage chamber, lines, septic tank, STP and other amenities needed for a comfortable living are available in the complex. Round the clock security will make the premises safe and secure. Specifications included in the apartments are vitrified tiles flooring in living room, bedrooms, anti-skid tiles flooring in kitchen, glazed tiles on kitchen and bathroom walls, Asian emulsion paint over putty on interior walls, Asian paint on exterior walls, and a hardwood frame door at the entrance. Sarjapur is a preferred location of home buyers as it lies close to the neighbouring IT hubs such as Koramangala, Whitefield, Electronic City and Outer Ring Road. A number of reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals are established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Interested buyers can contact Sowparnika Projects for buying an apartment in Pragati....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
+22
Sowparnika Pragati Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sowparnika Pragati)

IB
Inspira Builders
+ 1 more
1/32
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ER
Everest realty
1/41
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadagrahara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1601 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
1/40
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 3 more
1/33
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
S
Siddardha
+ 1 more
1/16
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/30
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AP
Amberstone Properties
+ 6 more
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chambenahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1610 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bidaraguppe

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
WH
WESTBURY HOSPITALITY PVT LTD
1/32
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹65.94 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/26
0.3 km away
Falcon
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MD
Markon Developers
1/12
0.9 km away

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3189 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
F
Futureisone
1/23
1.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses in Sarjapur

2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MB
MJR Builders Private Limited
1/15
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.12 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 3903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/24
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sompura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1558 - 1622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/38
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yamare

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/14
0.1 km away
RERA
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.62k/sq.ft
3364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
FR
Forte Realty
1/12
0.1 km away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.29k/sq.ft
3364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Tapas Tripathy
Owner
1/25
0.1 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 2.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSai Agarwal Sweet...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Sowparnika Pragati, Bengaluru

Akshya Garden
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kariobanahalli
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jogupalya
9,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prakruthi Layout
8,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijinapura
6,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bapuji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saptagiri Layout
9,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nobel Residency, Phase 2
7,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
West Of Chord Road
17,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talacauvery Housing Society Layout
6,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
SFS 407
8,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Esther Enclave Layout
7,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sonnenahalli
5 people rated this locality
4.8
10,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agrahara Dasarahalli
19,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodagalahatti
11,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garudachar Palya
8,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S R Layout
8,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalahalli Village
9,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dargajogihalli
7,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.82%