More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Jayamahal Extension, Jayamahal, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jayamahal Extension? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jayamahal Extension, Jayamahal, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

HM Group
1/2

Property in Jayamahal

Possession: Jan, 2008

Nearby Properties Around (Jayamahal Extension)

NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jayamahal Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.81 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
5.02 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
5.36 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
6.26 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Bengaluru- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmLemon Tree Premi...+ More
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/11
2.3 kms away
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion MallGated CommunityClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - H...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School,Parachute Regiment Centre- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 4.9 kmKFC...+ More
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to M.G. Road Metro StationPower BackupLift

Ready to Move Projects around Jayamahal Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Adnan Shariff
Owner
1/13
2.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Varun Gupta
Owner
1/21
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/37
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist Hospital...+ More
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/26
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Manikar
Owner
1/22
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jayamahal Extension, Bengaluru

Nandi Durga Road Extension
16,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jayamahal Extension, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gm Govianu
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jayamahal Extension, Bengaluru

Jayamahal
10 people rated this locality
4.08
14,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasanth Nagar
30 people rated this locality
3.82
28,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.04%
Rise in last 1 Year