More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2884

Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivaji Nagar? Housing.com offers 67+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 47+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shivaji Nagar. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Shivaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1861 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Swamy Shivanandapuram, Shivaji Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2146 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Swamy Shivanandapuram, Shivaji Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1861 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Swamy Shivanandapuram, Shivaji Nagar
Cascadia (1683 sq.ft)
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2142 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1958 sq.ft)
₹2.94 Cr
Sulthangunta, Shivaji Nagar
Heriitage Signature (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (2112 sq.ft)
₹3.17 Cr
Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1505 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Bharati Nagar, Shivaji Nagar
...Read more
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/42
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Joseph's Boys' High SchoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/40
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
2146 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/48
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
S
Shaina.elite433*
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
Chandana Apartments
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Army Public School BengaluruLift
TR
THE RIZ REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadGymnasium
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Shivajinagara Bus ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
6.60 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3.60 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
2112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Shivajinagara Bus ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to M.G. Road Metro StationPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/2
New Booking
Rocklines East Coast Rockline Amyand Regency
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to M.G. Road Metro StationPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/8
New Booking
Vaishnavi Pearl
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/2
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/8
New Booking
Vaishnavi Pearl
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to UB CityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/11
New Booking
Vaishnavi Pearl
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/11
New Booking
Vaishnavi Pearl
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/46
5.69 km away
Resale
Siroya Environ
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
Play video
1/38
5.69 km away
Resale
Siroya Environ
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist Hos...+ More
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/21
2.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupLift
Updated
6d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/30
2.5 km away
Verified
Resale
SKAV Bliss
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/8
1.08 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
2506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/25
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Woodland Park
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
IR
INTERSPACE REALTORS
Play video
1/13
2.52 km away
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/21
2.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
DS
Danish Sheriff
Locality Champion
1/5
2.67 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/4
2.76 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/25
0.97 km away
New Booking
Prestige Edwardian
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.68k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Vasanthnagar (Ambedkar Bhavav) Bus Stop24*7...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello šŸ‘‹šŸ»
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru

₹15,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹8,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹21,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Altius
4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
₹16.0 Cr-17.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarajeshware Pristine Vara
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
₹5.0 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
₹2.4 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
₹1.34 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswan The Courtyard Square
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
₹58.88 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Auburn
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
₹56.55 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Gallery Central
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
₹2.09 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Princeton
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
₹60.45 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru