Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Atco Sapphire

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Atco Projects

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

12

2 Acres

TCO Sapphire, a prestigious offering from ATCO projects, is located in the Sarjapur Area of Bengaluru, which is emerging as the next eminently popular locale for the IT sector. A contemporarily designed haven for functionality, space and sophistication, ATCO Sapphire is the discerning choice for those who never compromise on the finer aspects of living. Comprising of 2, 2.5 & 3 BHK XL homes, ATCO Sapphire is nestled amidst expansive greens, landscapes and waterscapes. The central clubhouse with a host of amenities and the outdoor areas invite you to experience an active lifestyle. Designated basement parking with ample parking space, well lit basement area and separate entry and exits ensures safety and security. With a competitive pricing of 4200/sft, it’s time to seize this opportunity and move into your dream home today! Spacious variants of apartments at ATCO Sapphire! 2 BHK – 1117 to 1421 sft 2.5 BHK – 1390 to 1447 sft 3 BHK – 1544 to 1673 sft...Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
+35
Atco Sapphire Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Atco Sapphire)

ER
Everest realty
1/41
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadagrahara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1601 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
1/40
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
IB
Inspira Builders
+ 1 more
1/32
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 3 more
1/33
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
S
Siddardha
+ 1 more
1/16
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/30
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bidaraguppe

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/24
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sompura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1558 - 1622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/26
1.0 km away
Falcon
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
WH
WESTBURY HOSPITALITY PVT LTD
1/32
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹65.94 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/38
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yamare

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
F
Futureisone
1/23
1.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses in Sarjapur

2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MD
Markon Developers
1/12
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3189 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MJR Builders Private Limited
1/15
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.12 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 3903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
HP
Harish Properties
1/10
0.3 km away
Verified
₹46.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Statio...+ More
HP
Harish Properties
1/11
0.3 km away
Verified
₹47.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
HP
Harish Properties
1/11
0.3 km away
Verified
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kadagrahara

Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
55.07 L - 57.74 L
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
85.94 L - 1.31 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
24.69 L - 86.0 L
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
51.14 L - 59.88 L
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
42.84 L - 62.16 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Suyug Saffron
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Binary Temple Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
85.94 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreehan Saffron Crest
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavisha Gardeniaa Phase 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road,Bengaluru
72.6 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Wonderwall
2, 3 BHK Apartments