Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 123

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Shravan Gupta
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbalgodu

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹95.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2d ago
SS
S S Promoters
1/23
Verified
Resale
Bloomfields
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SS
S S Promoters
1/23
Verified
Resale
Bloomfields
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SS
S S Promoters
1/23
Verified
Resale
Bloomfields
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hejjala, Bengaluru
Verified
New Booking
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mysore Road

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
6.19 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
KNS Sampada
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Hejjala, Bengaluru
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹38.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 2.2 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 9.5 kmShri Renuu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/6
Resale
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.4 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.9 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TG
Tharanath Gowda
1/5
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
Shravya Properties
1/18
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 1.6 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 2.9 kmKengeri Metro Station- 1.1 kmKFC-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
New Booking
Bloomfields
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1 kmAnchepalya Bus Stop- 0...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RG
RS Group
1/10
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 4 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1 kmAnchepalya Bus Stop- 4 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
V
Vijayakumar
New Booking
KNS Sumedha
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmKengeri Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrin...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: