More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 239

Flats for Sale in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Budigere Cross? Housing.com offers 239+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 144+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Budigere Cross. Choose from 76+ New Projects, 102+ Resale Projects and 32+ Owner Properties for sale in Budigere Cross. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VNR Residential Layout (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Godrej Woodscapes (106 sq.ft)
₹21.69 L - 3.53 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Bren Cosmo (600 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Brigade Citrine (689 sq.ft)
₹68.9 L - 2.84 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Aratt Cityscape Villa And Row House (2052 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Sizzle Sidvin Horizon (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Sattva Bliss (878 sq.ft)
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹51.8 L
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Bren Aspera (1563 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
...Read more
K
Kartheek
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Budigere Cross

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Budigere Cross

Studio Apartment
₹21.69 L - 25.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ovum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.Close to MallCl...+ More
Updated
5d ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 6 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House,Villa in Budigere Cross

4 BHK Row House
₹1.97 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.17 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
5d ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Budigere Cross

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
P
Prathibha
1/14
New Booking
₹51.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 4.9 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote,...+ More
Updated
6d ago
P2
Properties 21
+ 4 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
K
Kishore
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Prestige Tranquility
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Po...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/29
New Booking
Shriram WYTField
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 2 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, B...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Bliss
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 5 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, B...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/3
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Budigere Cross

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
ST
Sales Team
1/27
New Booking
Bren Aspera
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
ST
Seshadri T S
1/25
New Booking
NVT Under The Open Sky
RERA
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
4240 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/42
Resale
Sattva Bliss
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1d ago
ST
Seshadri T S
1/28
New Booking
Pushkalam Heritage
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Bren Aspera
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/24
Resale
Godrej Woodscapes
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/27
New Booking
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
TE
Telecom Employees Housing Layouts
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹14.98 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
MG
MSP Group
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹66.14 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
AmphitheatreChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OR
Offbeat Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Prestige Tranquility
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to East Point HospitalGated Community
Sales Team
1/33
New Booking
Sattva Bliss
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4 BHK Villa,Row House
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkalam Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MSP Mango Meadows Phase 4
3, 5 BHK Villas
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
89.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Tranquility
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
85.16 L-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadya Heights
2 BHK Villament
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
92.43 L-92.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Avant Twilight
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
90.86 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woodscapes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-3.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SB Ecosprings
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
54.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
3 BHK Apartment
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Columbia The Virtuoso
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
51.03 L-1.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Huskur
9,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bendiganahalli
10,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bommenahalli
1 people rated this locality