More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2071

Flats for Sale in Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kada Agrahara? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kada Agrahara. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kada Agrahara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
Nava Vruksha (1315 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Kada Agrahara
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Anagalapura
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest (1332 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
6 BHK Independent House (3700 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru
...Read more
P
Prathibha
1/17
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 0.1 kmEast Point Hospital- 5.3 kmK.R. Pur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Prabhu.m
1/6
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmEast Point Hospital- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmByg ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
SS Homes
1/14
Resale
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated CommunityClose to United International SchoolClose to Bhartiya Mall Of Bengaluru
Updated
1w ago
NJ
Nava Jyothi Group
1/22
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
D
Diya
1/15
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 0.1 kmEast Point Hospital- 5.3 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 14 kmByg...+ More
Updated
1w ago
E
EXPOSPACE
1/2
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to Airport

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kada Agrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
2.79 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
2.83 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3.97 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
4.22 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 2 more
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
2.79 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
1w ago
Sharath Ppl Can Watsapp Me Anytym 9740******
Owner
1/38
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/17
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
D
Diya
1/15
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/9
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
4.22 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/21
5.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Raaga
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to AirportClose to Delhi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/38
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Visthar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
4.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Luxor
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kada Agrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
by Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
Seller + 2 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Raaga
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruGated CommunityClose to REG...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/23
5.46 km away
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Metro StationPool Facing
Updated
4d ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/28
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.93 L - 52.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.62 L - 71.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital,...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
3.52 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The Intern...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
4.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point HospitalClose to Mall  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
4.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to MallSwimming Pool
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
4.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point Hospital ...+ More
MF
Mohammed Fazil
Locality Champion
1/22
0.74 km away
Resale
Prestige Augusta Golf Village
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGated CommunityOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
3.52 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School i...+ More
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
2.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manjunath Rathnavelu
1/3
2.7 km away
Resale
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 12.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PI
PROP INDIA
Locality Champion
1/6
2.36 km away
Resale
Asha Township
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aalure Avani Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kada Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.52 Cr-5.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru

6,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anagalapura
1 people rated this locality
5
16,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bidarahalli
1 people rated this locality
1
8,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampura
15 people rated this locality
4.2
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baiyappanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
11,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.73%
Rise in last 1 Year