More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1021

Flats for Sale in Gundur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gundur? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gundur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Gundur, Bengaluru
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest (1332 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
Aratt Alchemy Essence (1201 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
Nava Vruksha (1315 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Baiyappanahalli, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Dasanayakanahalli
2 BHK Flat (934 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Kammasandra
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor Row House Phase 3 (1733 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (887 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Bommenahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
F
Fincaconnect
1/5
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmEast Point Hospital- 5.2 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- 15.4 kmLemon Lea...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
5.28 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
5d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/9
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
5d ago
NJ
Nava Jyothi Group
1/22
4.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Venkadesh
Owner
1/13
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
4.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to New Baldwin International SchoolGated CommunityCl...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gundur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4.79 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
4.98 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
5.42 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
MG
MSP Group
Locality Champion
1/10
1.47 km away
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to East Point HospitalRainwater HarvestingGated Community
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House in Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to MallSwimming Pool
H
HomeSource
1/24
4.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
4.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
S
Sridha
1/31
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
4.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor Phase 1
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Madhushree
1/3
4.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
Madhushree
1/4
4.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Sp...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
Madhushree
1/4
4.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gundur

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram WYTField
₹72.03 L - 1.03 Cr
Shriram WYTField
by Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 6 more
Madhushree
1/4
4.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Madhushree
1/4
4.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Madhushree
1/4
4.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhushree
1/4
4.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhushree
1/4
4.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Madhushree
1/4
4.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Madhushree
1/4
4.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Madhushree
1/4
4.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Madhushree
1/4
4.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Play video
1/31
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point HospitalClose to Mall  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
K
Kartheek
1/7
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MG
MSP Group
Locality Champion
1/9
1.47 km away
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to East Point HospitalRainwater HarvestingGated Community
P
Pratham
+ 8 more
1/32
4.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gundur, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Samudrikaa Rayahposha Habitat
Residential Plots
Gundur,Bengaluru
31.0 L-46.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gundur, Bengaluru

Baiyappanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
11,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kammasandra
8,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkasandra
6,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidarahalli
1 people rated this locality
1
8,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yerappanahalli
6,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kada Agrahara
4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bileshivale
14,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkagubbi Village
1 people rated this locality
5
11,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narayanapura
3 people rated this locality
3.83
10,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mandur
1 people rated this locality
5
16,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft