Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

4 BHK for sale in Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Agrahara Layout? Choose from 48+ New Projects, 51+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Agrahara Layout. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Antaliea Homes 1 (1970 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru
Legacy Eldora (2180 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Near Jakkur, Kogilu, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Villa (3210 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (1882 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Villa (3300 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3120 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2738 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
Hinduja El Jardin (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/45
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Agrahara Layout

4 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agrahara Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
V
Vipraproperties
1/20
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/30
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
3210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
M
Mohan
1/27
Verified
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/24
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agrahara Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
2.31 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
2.70 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.49 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
3.64 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 9 more
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/18
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
2738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to AirportClose to Metro StationGated Community
HH
Hinduja Holdings
1/26

4 BHK Flat in Agrahara Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Prikshit Chhibber
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
DS Synergy
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
Samruddhi Realty
1/19

4 BHK Flat in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹54.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.58 L - 75.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
U
Unishire
1/48

4 BHK Villa in Agrahara Layout

4 BHK Villa
₹2.68 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
SD
Sumedhaa Developers
1/21

4 BHK Villa in Agrahara Layout

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020