Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

2 BHK for sale in Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Agrahara Layout? Choose from 48+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Agrahara Layout. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Brigade Northridge (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
Goyal Orchid Salisbury (930 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Thanisandra, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat (1021 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1278 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
Concorde Neo (727 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Thanisandra, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1384 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy homes
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K - 12.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
IM
Invest Mango
+ 1 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Brigade Bricklane
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bhartiya Mall Of Bengaluru...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pristine Meadows
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to AirportGated Community...+ More
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agrahara Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
2.31 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
2.70 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
GH
Garnet Homes
1/30
New Booking
Soven Sachi
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Soven Sachi
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruGated Community
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/12
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Salisbury
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Agrahara Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sunshine
₹1.24 Cr - 1.71 Cr
SLV Sunshine
by SLV INFRA PROJECTS
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
MR
MNM REALTY
Seller
SB
Soven Buildtech
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.77 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Gayathri
Owner
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.51k/sq.ft
2665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.4 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 3.6 kmByg Brewski Brewing Co...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Patco Patterson Binish
1/25
Resale
Mittal Elanza
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Prajwal R
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/30

2 BHK Flat in Agrahara Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹69.57 L - 72.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SS Realtors
1/14
New Booking
Bhartiya city
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationClose to Bhartiya Mall Of Bengaluru
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru

Markandhaiha Nagar
9,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.46%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumedhaa Antaliea Homes
Property
Agrahara Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Elanza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka Hobli, Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hinduja El Jardin
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Agrahara Layout,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Salisbury
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.1 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Synergy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka Kogilu Cross, Bengaluru
67.87 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Neo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.07 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi North Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Agrahara Layout,Bengaluru
54.9 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Bricklane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakkur, Bangalore
69.57 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navanaami Platina
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Agrahara Layout,Bengaluru
65.63 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unishire Esplanade
4 BHK Villa
Agrahara Layout,Bengaluru
2.68 Cr-4.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru

Srinivaspur
11,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft