0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pristine Meadows
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to AirportGated Community...+ More
CS
C S N Ventures
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to Delhi Public School Bangalore No...+ More
Rekha Jagadhish
Owner
1/30
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agrahara Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
2.31 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
2.34 kmfrom
₹57.38 L - 3.11 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
Bhartiya City Builders
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Tirumanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Felicity
3.34 kmfrom
₹90.43 L - 2.92 Cr
SNN Estates Felicity
SNN Estates
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
5.02 kmfrom
₹90.87 L - 4.32 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
L&T Realty
Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Prajwal R
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/30

1, 2 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹69.57 L - 72.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Lohith Ujjanappa
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 2.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Co...+ More
Shriniwas C
Owner
1/37
Resale
DS Synergy
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
GV
Green Valley Shelters
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹45.67 L - 50.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
TP
Triguna Projects
1/33

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹32.24 L - 42.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.36 L - 50.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SR
Samruddhi Realty
1/19

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹54.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.58 L - 75.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
MA
Mariyappa And Associates
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Agrahara Layout

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Agrahara Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
₹57.38 L - 3.11 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
by Bhartiya City Builders
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Tirumanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
₹90.87 L - 4.32 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
by L&T Realty
Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
TP
Triguna Projects
1/34

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹43.8 L - 58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.95 L - 71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/16
DS Synergy
RERA
4.5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹67.87 L - 87.22 L
3 BHK Flat