Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Duplex Houses for Sale in Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Alok Kumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.4 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 3.6 kmByg Brewski Brewing Co...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prikshit Chhibber
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
DS Synergy
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking