Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Kogilu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kogilu)

H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/41
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NH
Nesting Homes
1/18
2.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruFresh ConstructionCorner Property
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/24
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Avalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.68 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2184 - 4878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/14
6.8 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kogilu

Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
3.99 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
4.57 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
1.34 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Definer Dolce Vita
6.05 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Definer Dolce Vita
DeFINER Ventures
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Avalahalli, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Prikshit Chhibber
Owner
1/33
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 2.6 kmByg Brewski Brewing Comp...+ More
Alok Kumar
Owner
1/12
1.5 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.4 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 3.6 kmByg Brewski Brewing Co...+ More
BG
BCM Group
1/21
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Allalasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.02 Cr - 9.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1860 - 5880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Padmaja
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 1.9 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.89 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.91 Cr - 3.07 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 3050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/13
4.0 kms away

2, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Vignana Kendra

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 84 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 2388 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/24
4.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Kannuru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.07 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 763 - 1659 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villa,Duplexes in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.2 Cr - 4.26 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹4.22 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.84 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1341 - 3764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
Arun
Owner
1/37
4.8 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Soujanya Moolya
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2188 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 6.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 3.1 km
EB
ECO Builders
1/3
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Kothnur Narayanapura

3 BHK Duplex
₹57.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/9
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kogilu, Bengaluru

Prakruthi Nagar
10,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.47%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kogilu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
58.99 L-90.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Northern Lights
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakkur, Bengaluru
60.9 L-82.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashank Akshaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
78.72 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Astra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.1 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitesh Central Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
95.27 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Greens Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
71.59 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Lorenza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kogilu, Bengaluru
95.0 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Canopy Crest IRS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
69.3 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes VI Phase 2
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
51.66 L-2.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kogilu, Bengaluru

Agrahara Layout
2 people rated this locality
5
10,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
13,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.28%