Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kogilu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kogilu

Studio Apartment
₹51.66 L
1 BHK Flat
₹72.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
SI
Shashank Infra Projects
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kogilu

2 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 82.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.36 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/31
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kogilu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
5d ago
GH
Green Home
1/25
New Booking
Casagrand Estancia
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumPhysically Disabled FriendlyEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
New Booking
Casagrand Estancia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
3w ago
E
EXPOSPACE
1/25
New Booking
Casagrand Estancia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Metro Station
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/28
New Booking
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes VI Phase 2
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bangalore NorthClos...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kogilu

Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
1.59 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
1.91 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
3.99 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Swapnil Kolte
Owner
1/30
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Adarsh Greens Phase 1
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/28
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes VI Phase 2
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1673 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingCorner PropertySpa/Sauna/Steam
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/28
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes VI Phase 2
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerraceNatural LightHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/28
New Booking
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes VI Phase 2
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantPool Facing
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/28
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes VI Phase 2
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1868 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeSpa/Sauna/Steam
VG
Vajram Group
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kogilu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
1/21

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kogilu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago