Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Resale properties in Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pristine Meadows
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to AirportGated Community...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Brigade Northridge
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Brigade Bricklane
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bhartiya Mall Of Bengaluru...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agrahara Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
2.31 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
2.70 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
YR
Yathin Rai
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 2.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/21
Resale
Goyal Orchid Salisbury
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/24
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Agrahara Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
by Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
S
Suresh
1/29
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
V
Vipraproperties
1/20
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Rekha Jagadhish
Owner
1/30
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
M
Mohan
1/27
Verified
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru

Markandhaiha Nagar
9,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.46%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumedhaa Antaliea Homes
Property
Agrahara Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Elanza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka Hobli, Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hinduja El Jardin
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Agrahara Layout,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Salisbury
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.1 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Synergy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka Kogilu Cross, Bengaluru
67.87 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Neo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.07 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi North Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Agrahara Layout,Bengaluru
54.9 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Bricklane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakkur, Bangalore
69.57 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navanaami Platina
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Agrahara Layout,Bengaluru
65.63 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unishire Esplanade
4 BHK Villa
Agrahara Layout,Bengaluru
2.68 Cr-4.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru

Srinivaspur
11,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.76%
Fall in last 1 Year