More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 153

Flats for Sale in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in NRI Layout? Housing.com offers 153+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 129+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in NRI Layout. Choose from 33+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in NRI Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in NRI Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹79.56 L
Jinke Thimmanahalli, NRI Layout
3 BHK Flat (1449 sq.ft)
₹98.87 L
Jinke Thimmanahalli, NRI Layout
3 BHK Flat (1584 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Jinke Thimmanahalli, NRI Layout
3 BHK Flat (1404 sq.ft)
₹95.83 L
Jinke Thimmanahalli, NRI Layout
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Jinke Thimmanahalli, NRI Layout
3 BHK Flat (1880 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Jinke Thimmanahalli, NRI Layout
6 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr
Jinke Thimmanahalli, NRI Layout
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kanaka Nagar, NRI Layout
3 BHK Flat (1386 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Jinke Thimmanahalli, NRI Layout
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.12 Cr
Jinke Thimmanahalli, NRI Layout
...Read more
T
Thomas
1/12
New Booking
₹79.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to New Baldwin International School BanaswadiVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
T
Thomas
1/7
New Booking
₹98.87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
T
Thomas
1/12
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to New Baldwin International School Banasw...+ More
Updated
3w ago
T
Thomas
1/7
New Booking
₹95.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International School BanaswadiGood Cross ventilationLiftPow...+ More
Updated
3w ago
T
Thomas
1/10
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to New Baldwin International School Banaswadi  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Prassanna
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to K.R. Pura Metro StationClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to New Baldwin Inter...+ More
V
VINEETH
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
E
Essentialsbuilders
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower BackupLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around NRI Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
2.34 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3.41 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
5.66 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 2 more
D
Deepa
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
GM Sri Sai Grand
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Railway Station
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. P...+ More
E
Essentialsbuilders
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
KR
KRISHVAYA Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/49
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
E
Essentialsbuilders
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
K
Kesarinandana
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Koustubha NRI Enclave
RERA
₹73.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityRainwater HarvestingPower Backup
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
HT
HOMESQRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Venkys Varanasi Varasiddhi
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRSewage Treat PlantGated Community
D
Darshan
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around NRI Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
by Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
D
Darshan
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
NR
Naresh Realty
1/11
New Booking
Ashritha Balaji Enclave
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationPower Backup
SE
SLV ESTATES
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2555 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 6.9 km  ...+ More
R
Raghu
1/2
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 9.3 km  ...+ More
CC
Citadil Construction
1/21
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹84.95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to K.R. Pura Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/4
New Booking
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 9.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/20
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Prathibha
1/22
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
Rajesh
1/13
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to New Baldwin International School Banaswadi
Updated
2w ago
D
Diya
1/14
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

6,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in NRI Layout
Residential Plots
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sk Cosmos
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
88.32 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Adora
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
84.57 L-98.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashritha Balaji Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Nisarga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rammamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
47.11 L-69.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Kamadhenu Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
87.53 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amulya Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
39.0 L-53.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SDR Sri Gayathri Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
91.88 L-94.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel The Blue Lotus Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
38.11 L-43.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBD Sri Bharath Elite