Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
CC
Citadil Construction
1/21
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹84.95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to K.R. Pura Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
J
Jithu
1/17
New Booking
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹95.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to New Baldwin International School BanaswadiLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹94.49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹94.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹94.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around NRI Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
5.66 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
5.83 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
6.27 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
6.67 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹97.98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/24
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹94.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to K.R. Pura Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/26
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹93.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to K.R. Pura Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹97.98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.14 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.14 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/26
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to New Baldwin International School BanaswadiLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹93.55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to New Baldwin International School Banaswadi
Updated
4d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.15 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
GD
GM Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹66.96 L - 69.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.93 L - 91.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RB
Rk Builders And Developers Bangalore
1/3

3 BHK Flat in NRI Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹85.3 L - 95.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GM
G M Developer
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
CC
Citadil Construction
1/18

3 BHK Flat in NRI Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹84.57 L - 98.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SC
SDR Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of SDR HMT Sri Gayathri Serenity

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Kanaka Nagar
6,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jinke Thimmanahalli
7,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sk Cosmos
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
88.32 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDR Sri Gayathri Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
91.88 L-94.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Adora
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
84.57 L-98.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashritha Balaji Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Nisarga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rammamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
47.11 L-69.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Kamadhenu Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
87.53 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel The Blue Lotus Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru