Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1700

New Residential Projects in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in NRI Layout? Housing.com offers 31+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 28+ Resale Projects in NRI Layout. Choose from 34+ new & upcoming projects in NRI Layout. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in NRI Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DSR Waterscape (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.79 Cr
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
LivingWalls True North (1471 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest (1332 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
HK Roshini Homes (1333 sq.ft)
₹79.98 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
KVG Superior (1179 sq.ft)
₹75.44 L - 92.72 L
Kalkere, Bengaluru
SN Sai Dwaar (1049 sq.ft)
₹62.94 L - 91.2 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
Sun & Sanctum (1215 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
Dwaraka Sai Manor (1200 sq.ft)
₹69.6 L - 86.42 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
LVS Paradise (1200 sq.ft)
₹88.74 L - 1.25 Cr
Hallehalli, Bengaluru
AR ARB Gateway (1189 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Horamavu, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/19
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
1w ago
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
5.66 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
2.34 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
1w ago
JG
JK Groups
1/3
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
1/21
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalkere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 92.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
2w ago
WE
Winning Edge
1/3
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 68.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.2 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
FB
Full Basket Property
1/26
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
WE
Winning Edge
1/3
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹69.6 L - 86.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around NRI Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
2.16 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
2.34 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3.41 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
LB
LVS Builders & Developers
1/6
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hallehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88.74 L - 97.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Star Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/9
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3w ago
CR
casagrand Rentasssure
1/7
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.89k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
EP
Emerald Properties
1/12
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bileshivale, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
WE
Winning Edge
1/4
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 76.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/38
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Visthar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/9
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
D
Darshan
+ 1 more
1/37
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
NJ
Nava Jyothi Group
1/22
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SR
Summit Realty
1/24
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hallehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L - 92.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.68 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around NRI Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Togetherments 2g Tula
₹2.16 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Togetherments 2g Tula
by 2getherments Infra Private Limited
3 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
D
Darshan
1/25
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.96 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
6d ago
S
Sridha
1/31
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SC
SV Constructions
1/13
4.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
D
Darshan
1/15
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Homes
1/19
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/26
4.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/43
5.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in On Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K - 10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/18
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
3w ago
E
Enclave
1/4
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SU
SV ULLAS ELITE
1/3
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
EP
Emerald Properties
+ 1 more
1/47
5.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Kanaka Nagar
6,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jinke Thimmanahalli
7,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in NRI Layout
Residential Plots
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sk Cosmos
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
88.32 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Adora
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
84.57 L-98.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashritha Balaji Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Nisarga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rammamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
47.11 L-69.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Kamadhenu Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
87.53 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amulya Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
39.0 L-53.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SDR Sri Gayathri Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
91.88 L-94.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel The Blue Lotus Park