Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

2 BHK for sale in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in NRI Layout? Choose from 34+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Properties and 8+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in NRI Layout. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in NRI Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹79.6 L
NRI Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹65 L
NRI Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Kalkere, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1116 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
NRI Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹98 L
NRI Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1405 sq.ft)
₹80 L
NRI Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
NRI Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
NRI Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹70 L
NRI Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹70 L
NRI Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
SP
Srishti Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to K.R. Pura Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
S
Srdreamspacerealty
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Koustubha NRI Enclave
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
D
Deepa
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
GM Sri Sai Grand
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to K.R. Pura Metro StationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
HT
HOMESQRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Venkys Varanasi Varasiddhi
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
J
Jithu
1/17
New Booking
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/22
New Booking
RERA
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to K.R. Pura Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around NRI Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
5.66 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
5.83 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
6.27 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
6.67 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
D
Deepa
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
GM Sri Sai Grand
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to K.R. Pura Metro StationClose to Phoenix MarketcityFresh ConstructionNatural Light...+ More
Updated
3w ago
D
Deepa
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
GM Sri Sai Grand
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Arfat Iqbal
Owner
1/27
Resale
My Home The Greens SLR Cassia Court
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Daniel
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 9.3 kmMalli...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Radhakrishna K V
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Koustubha NRI Enclave
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around NRI Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
GD
GM Developers
1/5

2 BHK Flat in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹66.96 L - 69.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.93 L - 91.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
GM
G M Developer
1/13

2 BHK Flat in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
VD
Vaibhav Developers Banglore
1/8

2 BHK Flat in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 55.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.59 L - 71.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
SB
Sri Bharath Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.51 L - 78.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GP
Green Projects
1/32

2 BHK Flat in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹64.6 L - 76.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.08 L - 98.46 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
BD
Brindavanam Developers
1/16

2 BHK Flat in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹42.18 L - 43.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 54.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
KH
Koustubha Homes
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Kalkere

2 BHK Flat
₹57.71 L - 62.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.42 L - 71.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
VI
Venkys Infra Structures
1/8

2 BHK Flat in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹46.83 L - 66.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
DC
DLR Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/11

2 BHK Flat in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹57.02 L - 62.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.35 L - 76.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
SD
Sk Dwellings
1/25

2 BHK Flat in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹88.32 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
1w ago
NB
Navya Builders
1/14

2 BHK Flat in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹47.11 L - 58.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.49 L - 69.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
1/10
KVG Grandeur
RERA
3.7

2 BHK Flat in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹49.15 L - 51.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.44 L - 60.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Kanaka Nagar
6,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jinke Thimmanahalli
7,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in NRI Layout
Residential Plots
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sk Cosmos
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
88.32 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashritha Balaji Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Adora
3 BHK Apartment