Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

2 BHK for sale in Huvinane, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Huvinane? Choose from 6+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Huvinane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Huvinane, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DSR Waterscape (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1207 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1207 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1208 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1224 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹72 L
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
Indes Willow Park (1140 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
RGM Athish Pride (1005 sq.ft)
₹42.2 L - 47 L
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
SK Brindhavan (1173 sq.ft)
Horamavu Main Road, Bangalore
...Read more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in K Channasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School i...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
1/22
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamav...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The Intern...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuClose to Cratis HospitalGated Co...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Suresh
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Indes Willow Park
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IP
Indes Projects
1/13

2 BHK Flat in K Channasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huvinane

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
5.04 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
6.22 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
WF
WISDOM FORTUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
RR
RGM Residency Private Limited
1/5

2 BHK Flat in K Channasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.21 L - 47.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 53.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
SB
SK Builders And Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Horamavu Main Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹45.69 L
Possession: Aug, 2017