Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Huvinane, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Huvinane)

SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SS
S S Homes
+ 1 more
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/30
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WF
WISDOM FORTUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/35
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/38
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
K
Kishore
+ 5 more
1/45
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 9 more
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huvinane

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
5.04 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
6.22 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
+ 1 more
1/14
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
GM
G M Developer
1/13
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
3R
3Root Realty
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
SH
SS Homes
1/34
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu
SH
SS Homes
1/33
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuPower BackupGated Community
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.82k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
IP
Indo Properties
1/24
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.46k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
IP
Indo Properties
1/24
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metr...+ More
IP
Indo Properties
1/27
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Huvinane, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SK Brindhavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu Main Road, Bangalore
40.41 L-45.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around Huvinane, Bengaluru

Margondanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
K Channasandra
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampura
15 people rated this locality
4.2
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bileshivale
14,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anagalapura
1 people rated this locality
5
16,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aduru
10,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kithiganur
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varanasi
8,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hallehalli
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Essel Gardens
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.13%
Rise in last 1 Year