Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in DS Sankalp Manor

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by DS-MAX Properties Private Limited

2 BHK Apartment

8

2 Acres

The areas near Outer Ring Road of Bangalore is one of the places that has witnessed high price escalations in the recent times which makes it a highly sought after area of Bangalore. DS-Max Sankalp Manor is conveniently located at Kalkere, near Hormavu BBMP office in the vicinity of Outer Ring Road endowed with superb connectivity amidst great social infrastructure.The contemporarily styled G+3 structure with 240 luxury homes which are 2 and 3-BHK apartments would beckon you with a promise of a lush lifestyle. The apartments are elegantly spaced with the areas ranging from about 900 sq. ft. to 1900 square feet with all luxury amenities like swimming pool, children’s play area, car parking, landscaped gardens, and many more. The advantageous location, connectivity, and ample infrastructure around make DS-Max Sankalp Manor a pot of gold both for the residents and the investors. So, here’s your opportunity to stay rich or grow rich but you have to be quick in booking your apartment as someone more fortunate may snap the deal before you....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Party Hall
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+13
DS Sankalp Manor Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (DS Sankalp Manor)

S
Sridha
1/31
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 4 more
1/42
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 4 more
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
GM
G M Developer
1/13
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
6.3 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
1/21
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalkere

2 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 92.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 1449 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
D
Darshan
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metr...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuClose to Cratis HospitalGated Community...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International Scho...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu  ...+ More
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/19
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1629 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Horamavu

Horamavu,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
69.02 L - 1.09 Cr
Horamavu,Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa
2.04 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Horamavu, Bangalore
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
27.75 L - 1.46 Cr
Horamavu,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
69.17 L - 1.03 Cr
Horamavu,Bengaluru
2 BHK Apartment
95.38 L - 1.13 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of RK Venkatakrishna Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
85.3 L-95.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Anagalapura,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-2.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Aura
Residential Plots
Rampura,Bengaluru
54.0 L-2.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Purva Oakshire
Residential Plots
Rampura,Bengaluru
58.46 L-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visalakshi Nagama Serenity
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Kamadhenu Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
87.53 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vinayaka Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.08 Cr