More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Sakamma Muniyappa Layout, K Channasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sakamma Muniyappa Layout? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sakamma Muniyappa Layout, K Channasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Neeraja Serenity (3084 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
Annapurnamax Green Garden Phase 3
Price on Request
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
ND
Neeraja Developers and Promoters
1/9

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in K Channasandra

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.8 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Sakamma Muniyappa Layout)

SS
S S Homes
+ 6 more
1/9
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
S
Sridha
1/31
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SS
S S Homes
1/19
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
S S Homes
1/9
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sakamma Muniyappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
1.40 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
2.34 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
2.41 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
3.22 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 4 more
1/42
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
+ 5 more
1/29
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
+ 2 more
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
GM
G M Developer
1/13
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Sakamma Muniyappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Waterscape
₹1.13 Cr - 1.79 Cr
DSR Waterscape
by DSR Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuClose to Cratis HospitalGated Community...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/32
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuClose ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International Scho...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sakamma Muniyappa Layout, Bengaluru

Sankalpa Phase 4
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sakamma Muniyappa Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of G M Kamadhenu Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
87.53 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Venkatakrishna Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
85.3 L-95.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 2C
3 BHK Apartment
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Anagalapura,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-2.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Aura
Residential Plots
Rampura,Bengaluru
54.0 L-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samyuktha The Golden Gate House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.74 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Purva Oakshire
Residential Plots
Rampura,Bengaluru
58.46 L-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Adora
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
84.57 L-98.02 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sakamma Muniyappa Layout, Bengaluru