Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Huvinane, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
1w ago
JD
JCB Developers
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Aduru, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
IP
Indes Projects
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
RR
RGM Residency Private Limited
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.21 L - 47.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 53.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
SB
SK Builders And Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu Main Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹40.41 L - 45.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.69 L
Possession: Aug, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Huvinane)

P2
Properties 21
+ 7 more
1/17
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RV
RBD VENTURES PVT LTD
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.32 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huvinane

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
6.27 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
3.13 kmfrom
₹84.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
RV
RBD VENTURES PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
3.70 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
4.95 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
FB
Full Basket Property
1/26
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1172 - 1822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
+ 2 more
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/23
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 87.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
+ 3 more
1/32
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1680 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BC
Bubble Construction and Developers
1/27
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Villas in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹61.75 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹64.13 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
2 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 89 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹84.99 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹91 L - 99.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
KA
K A Reddy
1/9
1.0 km away

2 BHK Villa in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Villa
₹67.03 L - 88.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K - ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
DV
DeFINER Ventures
1/18
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹26.64 L - 42.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.21 L - 64.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1942 sq.ft.
CB
Corbital Builders And Developers
1/5
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹56.46 L - 59.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 72.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1118 - 1438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Huvinane

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
₹84.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
by Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
RV
RBD VENTURES PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
GG
Global Greens Builders And Developers
1/5
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in K Channasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹71.62 L - 75.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/17
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹55.57 L - 57.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.87 L - 89.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/17
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - 7.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RC
RRR Constructions
1/62
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.08 L - 54.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1002 - 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/7
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bileshivale, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2768 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MG
MSP Group
1/7
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varanasi, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹20.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1042 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
DG
DeFiner Group
1/19
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varanasi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹58.84 L - 75.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.51 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1709 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Huvinane, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SK Brindhavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu Main Road, Bangalore
40.41 L-45.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around Huvinane, Bengaluru

Margondanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
K Channasandra
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampura
15 people rated this locality
4.2
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anagalapura
1 people rated this locality
5
16,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.13%
Rise in last 1 Year