More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3811

Flats for Sale in Kithiganur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kithiganur? Housing.com offers 161+ Flats & 52+ Houses/Villas. Search from 127+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kithiganur. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 42+ Resale Projects and 32+ Owner Properties for sale in Kithiganur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kithiganur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha (1015 sq.ft)
₹66.88 L - 1.11 Cr
Kithiganur, Bengaluru
EKAA by Summit (1100 sq.ft)
₹79.2 L - 1.3 Cr
Hallehalli, Bengaluru
LVS Paradise (1200 sq.ft)
₹88.74 L - 1.25 Cr
Hallehalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kithaganur Village, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1267 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Kithiganur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1239 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Kithiganur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1276 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Kithiganur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1243 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kithiganur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kithaganur Village, Bengaluru
...Read more
WE
Winning Edge
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kithiganur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.88 L - 81.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.67 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Summit Realty
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hallehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L - 92.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.68 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LB
LVS Builders & Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hallehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88.74 L - 97.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 2.6...+ More
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to East Point HospitalLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kithiganur

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
0.88 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
3.20 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
4.36 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
4.57 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClub HouseClose to Metro Station
K
Kesarinandana
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to TempleLift
Updated
2d ago
VN
Vijay Naidu
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3 k...+ More
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
KR
KRISHVAYA Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to East Point Hospital
Updated
6d ago
V
VINEETH
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus Stop
MG
MSP Group
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹56.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to TempleLift

Ready to Move Projects around Kithiganur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 6 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
HT
HOMESQRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PI
PSR Infra Marketing
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
DS Max Sovereign
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/3
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 1.2 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3.3 kmSingayya...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/8
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3 kmGarudacharpalya Metro St...+ More
Madhushree
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D
Diya
1/5
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 7.8 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/16
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 7.8 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmK.R. Pur...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kithiganur, Bengaluru

8,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kithiganur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
66.88 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L V S Greenwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
75.6 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sovereign
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
KR Puram, Bengaluru
38.58 L-86.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Honey Dew
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
31.2 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samhita Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
44.2 L-55.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Swatantra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
32.4 L-46.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ASN Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
60.24 L-79.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkat Windsor East
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram, Bangalore
58.07 L-90.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DSMAX SUNRISE
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
33.15 L-58.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pujitha Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments