Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Vikyath White Meadows

Sort by:
Relevance
VW
by Vikyath Infra

2, 3 BHK Apartments

6

0.67 Acres

Vikyath White Meadows is a project by Vikyath Infra in Bangalore. It is a Ready to Move project. Vikyath White Meadows offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Krishnarajapura, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.67 Acres. It has 60 units. There is 1 building in this project. Vikyath White Meadows offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1060.0 - 1450.0 sq.ft.. Launched in December 2020, Vikyath White Meadows is slated for possession in Nov, 2021. The address of Vikyath White Meadows is White City Layout, Seegehalli, KR Puram, Kannamangala.Vikyath White Meadows ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. The property has Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking, Visitor Parking.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Vikyath White Meadows is PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/201215/003752.Krishnarajapura is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Reflexology Park
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Visitor Parking
+16
Vikyath White Meadows Project Images
Thrinath Kumar
Owner
1/28
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Vikyath White Meadows
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Pvnprasad1
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Vikyath White Meadows
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup