More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sai Lake Habitat, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sai Lake Habitat? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sai Lake Habitat, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sizzle Sai Lake Habitat (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Aavalahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Lake Habitat)

K
Kishore
+ 4 more
1/45
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AR
AM Reality
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
S
Sridha
1/31
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KH
Keya Homes
1/10
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 6 more
1/25
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 1 more
1/24
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2900 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/38
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Lake Habitat

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
2.70 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
2.70 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
3.14 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
3.15 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/17
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/14
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/46
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 95.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/17
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 6 more
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1067 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
1/18
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadugodi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sai Lake Habitat

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
SP
Shriram Properties
1/49
4.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
GM
G M Developer
1/13
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
Amogaya Projects
1/21
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Old Madras Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1791 - 1803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Lake Habitat, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Aakruthi Roots And Rays
Residential Plots
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Eleve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
2.22 Cr-2.96 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in White Ocean Maruthy Layout
Residential Plots
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N G Avani Abode
4 BHK Villa
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-4.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
66.88 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikyath Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
93.38 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Auriga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram, Bengaluru
93.5 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrutha Lake Vista
3 BHK Apartment
Whitefield - Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
67.34 L-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSC Sakura Blossom