More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3634

Flats for Sale in Medahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Medahalli? Housing.com offers 171+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 145+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Medahalli. Choose from 46+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Medahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Medahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Concorde Auriga (548 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L - 2.01 Cr
K R Puram, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹54.29 L
Medahalli
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Vinayak Layout, Medahalli
3 BHK Flat (1405 sq.ft)
₹67.44 L
Medahalli
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Medahalli
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Medahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹54.5 L
Vinayak Layout, Medahalli
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Medahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹55.8 L
Medahalli
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Medahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DR
DIGI REALTY PROPERTIES
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹54.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater HarvestingCommunity Hall
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmG...+ More
DR
DIGI REALTY PROPERTIES
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
SVL Radhakrishna Nilayam
₹67.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
SVL Radhakrishna Nilayam
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
M
Madhushree
1/3
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaMetro Station ProximitySchool Proximity
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Medahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
2.68 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
2.85 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
WF
WISDOM FORTUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
3.45 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
DR
DIGI REALTY PROPERTIES
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
VN
Vijay Naidu
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Concorde Auriga
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
907 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
OE
Octopus Estates
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Concorde Auriga
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
V
VINEETH
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
GR
Gopal Reddy
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹68.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Medahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 6 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
KA
K A Reddy
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGarudacharpalya Metro ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/8
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
B
Bennexproperties
1/27
New Booking
₹69.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Madhushree
1/9
New Booking
₹96.01 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/38
Resale
Concorde Auriga
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/7
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 1.7 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/14
Resale
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
GR
Gopal Reddy
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹58.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose to Temple24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Medahalli, Bengaluru

7,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Medahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiant Lake View
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
36.92 L-94.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Auriga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram, Bengaluru
93.5 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Classic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
52.21 L-78.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SVL Radhakrishna Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
53.75 L-72.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Durga Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
59.63 L-75.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriti Aakruthi Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVL Sreekrishna Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
55.5 L-77.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibrant Sunrise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
28.5 L-62.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kar Na Sree Mathrusree Silver Arcade
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
32.0 L-49.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Murari Kalpavruksham
2 BHK Apartment